Equipas  


Equipas confirmadas


FRONTAL Equipa Nome A Nome B
1 Ases Do Pedal Antonio Alves Guilherme Pedro
2 Rm Power Team Paulo Serol Vasco Oliveira
3 Team 26 Carlos Lã-Branca Pedro Grenho
4 Biciaventura - Bicisintra Nuno Gil Adriano Fernandes
5 Corticoides Sílvio Moreira Estevão Silva
6 Barba Rija Team Zé Cardinho Pedro Vale
7 M & F Manuel Da Silva Fernando Amaro
8 Rota Dossa 1 Luis Bailão Mónica Russo
9 Rota D'ossa Ultras Luis Nico Nuno Almeida
11 Crcp/Jbf Bike Team Wilson Costa Luis Ferro
12 Bicisintra/Bicicletas Santiago Marisa Carvalho Filipa Gonçalves
13 Bicisintra - Biciaventura Pedro Retto Luís Roque
14 Clube De Praças Da Armada/ Btt Seia Fernando Carriço Rui Casquinha
15 Btts.C.Campomaiorense David Abegoanista Tiago Calado
16 Racing Bikes Rui Fortunato Jorge Campos
17 Procycling Avis João Miguel Martins Manuel Casimiro
18 Btt Sor-1 Vitor Rodrigues João Ferreira
19 Ases Do Pedal Julio Ceia João Bicho
20 Rota D'ossa Carlos Mourato Marco Raminhos
21 Bttsor - 2 António Lopes Francisco Ferreira
22 Donpla&Pedropança Pedro Galrito Felipe Pla Rubio
23 Rodas S.Mamede Vítor Paulino Nuno Paixão
24 360biketrail/Mundimat Tiago Germano Leonardo Sousa
25 Rodas S´Mamede David Rasteiro Avelino Monteiro
26 Associação Ptg 130 João Feiteira Angelo Carrapiço
27 Paviabiketeam Fernando Valério João Tobias
28 Associação Ptg 130 Nuno Pinguelo Francisco Ceia
29 Mp1 Bike Team 3 / Ptg130 Tiago Realinho David Ribeiro
30 Bttsor - Team2 Bruno Carloto Paulo Bispo
10 Sasbikes/Btt Sor Fábio Belo Miguel Coelho
32 Rota D'ossa #3 Nélio Gunas Hugo Paulino
33 Autoalegre - Predilegre Arlindo Matos Fernando Mouro
34 Bttsor 4 Diogo Veigas Manuel Alves
35 Racing Bikes Ricardo Ramos Luís Neto
36 Bttsor - 5 Antonio Marques Ricardo Pinhão
37 Bttsor - 3 Filipe Rodrigues Luis Nunes
38 Mp1 Bike Team 2/Ptg130 Bruno Miguel Anacleto Trindade José João Pacheco Curião
39 Associação Da Juventude Vidense José Ramos Nelson Chagas
40 Rota D'ossa/Arkist@Bateam Luís Borralho Hugo Lourenço
41 Mp1 Bike Team / Associação Ptg130 Hugo José Vasconcelos Ceia Filipe Duarte Da Silva Fernandes
42 F5 Team Raul Labrador Sanchez Jose Antonio Ruiz Gomez
43 Mp1 Bike Team/ Ptg 130 Rodrigo Prezado João Prezado
44 Um Furão & Um Cágado Alex Silva Marcelo Fortio
45 Rodas São Mamede 2 Ricardo Mauricio João Alberto
46 Mp1biketeam/Adfr João Conde André Cristovão
47 Btt Gardunha/Btt Sor Francisco José Ricardo Branco
48 Sem Nome Team Pedro Borregana João Poeira
49 Os Vizinhos David Valério Davide Pegacha
50 Altoespiritoequiparentehobbyzone Francisco Rente Sérgio Rente
51 Bttassumar/Muachos/Ekosiuvenisbtt João Tiago Fernandes Paulo Manuel Fernandes
52 Bicisintra/Biciaventura Dinis Mantas Nelson Narciso
53 Btt Vila Boim 1 Augusto Oliveira Pedro Reis
54 Btt S.C.Campomaiorense 2 Luis Borrega António Magrinho
55 Bttsor - 6 José Godinho David Pascoal
56 Team Bikezone Setubal Mario Soares Rodrigo Guerreiro
57 Team Bikezone Setubal Nuno Valido Sandro Santos
58 Btt Da Palmeira Carlos Pinto Pedro Malhado
59 Ccbttelvas Luís Filipe Martins Pedro Eduardo João Ribeiro Carrão
60 Racing Bikes Pedro Favinha João Ribeiro
61 A.D. Flôr Da Rosa Luís Carvalhinho Ricardo Crespo
62 Ekosiuvenis Btt Guilherme Ribeiro José Fernandes
63 Global Sports Nuno José Cardoso Nuno Miguel Fitas
64 Penhas Btteam Marco Mestre Francisco Mestre
65 Sobe E Desce Team #1 João Borralho Nuno Fernandes
66 Sobe E Desce Team Kotas Carlos Bilro Antonio Beja Neves
67 Aamp Btt Team Emídio Zagalo Da Mata José Manuel Feiteira Renga
68 Cbttelvas/ El Cristo / Intermache Manuel Maria Belmiro Augusto Piedade
69 Ekosiuvenis / Adfr Fábio Dias Tânia Isabel Manso
70 Nuno&Bruno Nuno Vicente Bruno Francisco
71 Rotadossa_Pesos_Pesados Rui Cercas Antonio Madeira
72 Clube De Praticantes Btteamlucefecit Paulo Moreira João Borralho
73 Clube De Praticantes Btteamlucefecit Manuel Salvador Luis Salvador
74 Os Ultimos António Araújo Piedade Romão
75 Recambios Antolin / Ccbttdeelvas Nuno Brás Andrade Jorge Miguel Rodrigues
76 Rodas São Mamede 1 Marco António M. Castelo Nuno Miguel M. Escarameia
77 Btt Da Palmeira Manuel Conceição Rogério Leal
78 Santa Eulalia Manelito Silva Luis Pedro
79 Global Sports Redondo\ Benca Bike Team Edgar Anão Luis Ruxa
80 Free Bikers Terrugem / Ccbttelvas José Oliveira Rúben Nabiça
81 Ccbttelvas Carlos Cruz Hugo Rosa
82 Batanetes Ricardo González Pedro Martinho
83 100apoio - Redondo Rui Leal Luís Basílio
84 Rota D'ossa - Os Kotas David Pardal Virgilio Jesus
85 Biciaventura - Rota D'ossa Pedro Pereira Tomás Cortes
86 100apoio - Redondo Cristóvão Leal Duarte Mataloto
87 Bancaleirobikes/Clínica Santa Beatriz Carlos Madureira Jose Bancaleiro
88 H&M Hugo Alexandre Gonzalez Tavares Luis Manuel Espada Miguel
89 Bike Tours Portugal Vítor Gomes Paulo Caçoete
90 Os Do Aço Carlos Orelhas João Prates
91 Deixa Passar O Garrido João Paulo Geadas Ricardo Ferrao
© 2011 - Sobe e Desce Team - Todos os direitos reservados